skip navigation

NCAA Alumni

Full list of USHL alumni in NCAA (2016-17)

First Name Last Name USHL Team NCAA Team Conference
Jack Ahcan Cedar Rapids RoughRiders St. Cloud State University NCHC
Jake Ahlgren Sioux City Musketeers Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Nolan Aibel Tri-City Storm Brown University ECAC
Aleksi Ainali Tri-City Storm University of Alaska-Anchorage WCHA
Thomas Aldworth Tri-City Storm Quinnipiac University ECAC
Riley Alferd Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Christopher Allemon Des Moines Buccaneers Ferris State University WCHA
Evan Allen Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Wade Allison Tri-City Storm Western Michigan University NCHC
Matt Alvaro Youngstown Phantoms University of Vermont Hockey East
Zach Aman Indiana Ice Colorado College NCHC
Terrence Amorosa Sioux City Musketeers Clarkson University ECAC
Sam Anas Youngstown Phantoms Quinnipiac University ECAC
Clay Anderson Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Harvard University ECAC
Hunter Anderson Lincoln Stars University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Joey Anderson Team USA University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Mason Anderson Waterloo Black Hawks University of Alaska-Anchorage WCHA
Tyler Andrew Indiana Ice Ferris State University WCHA
Connor Andrle Sioux City Musketeers Army Atlantic Hockey
Anthony Angello Omaha Lancers Cornell University ECAC
Mason Appleton Tri-City Storm Michigan State University Big Ten
Nate Arentz Fargo Force Bemidji State University WCHA
Zach Aston-Reese Des Moines Buccaneers Northeastern University Hockey East
Mark Auk Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Michigan Tech WCHA
Gage Ausmus Team USA University of North Dakota NCHC
Michael Babcock Fargo Force Merrimack College Hockey East
Karch Bachman Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Miami University NCHC
Ryan Badger Youngstown Phantoms University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Luke Bafia Green Bay Gamblers Western Michigan University NCHC
John Baiocco Fargo Force Yale University ECAC
Derek Barach Green Bay Gamblers Mercyhurst College Atlantic Hockey
Bryan Basilico Green Bay Gamblers Lake Superior State University WCHA
Justin Baudry Fargo Force Bemidji State University WCHA
Adam Baughman Indiana Ice Harvard University ECAC
Gavin Bayreuther Cedar Rapids RoughRiders St. Lawrence University ECAC
Philip Beaulieu Madison Capitols Northern Michigan University WCHA
Shane Bednard Bloomington Thunder Bowling Green State University WCHA
Ryan Bednard Youngstown Phantoms Bowling Green State University WCHA
Kieffer Bellows Team USA Boston University Hockey East
Louis Belpedio Team USA Miami University NCHC
Kale Bennett Youngstown Phantoms Western Michigan University NCHC
Jacob Benson Dubuque Fighting Saints St. Cloud State University NCHC
Chase Berger Tri-City Storm Penn State University Big Ten
Mason Bergh Chicago Steel Colorado College NCHC
Avni Berisha Sioux City Musketeers University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Paul Berrafato Muskegon Lumberjacks Holy Cross College Atlantic Hockey
Grant Besse Omaha Lancers University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Drew Best Omaha Lancers University of Vermont Hockey East
Taylor Best Youngstown Phantoms Mercyhurst College Atlantic Hockey
Kris Bindulis Des Moines Buccaneers Lake Superior State University WCHA
Jake Bischoff Omaha Lancers University of Minnesota Big Ten
Michael Bitzer Lincoln Stars Bemidji State University WCHA
Anders Bjork Team USA University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Ben Blacker Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Western Michigan University NCHC
Ryan Blankemeier Green Bay Gamblers Dartmouth College ECAC
Ryan Bliss Team USA Cornell University ECAC
Brock Boeser Waterloo Black Hawks University of North Dakota NCHC
Phil Boje Dubuque Fighting Saints Air Force Academy Atlantic Hockey
Nicholas Boka Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Michael Booth Chicago Steel Boston College Hockey East
Will Borgen Sioux Falls Stampede St. Cloud State University NCHC
Jordan Boucher Sioux City Musketeers Clarkson University ECAC
Riley Bourbonnais Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Brian Bowen Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Vermont Hockey East
Dixon Bowen Fargo Force University of North Dakota NCHC
Trey Bradley Youngstown Phantoms Colorado College NCHC
Ian Brady Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Adam Brady Lincoln Stars Bemidji State University WCHA
Drew Brevig Sioux Falls Stampede Ohio State University Big Ten
Arthur Brey Sioux Falls Stampede St. Lawrence University ECAC
Cam Brown Sioux City Musketeers University of Maine Hockey East
Chris Brown Tri-City Storm Boston College Hockey East
Cole Bruns Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Army Atlantic Hockey
Jacob Bryson Omaha Lancers Providence College Hockey East
Chris Buchanan Fargo Force Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Lukas Buchta Sioux Falls Stampede University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Jake Bunz Chicago Steel University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Keith Burchett Sioux Falls Stampede University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Richard Buri Tri-City Storm University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Cal Burke Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Will Butcher Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Denver NCHC
Tony Calderone Sioux Falls Stampede University of Michigan Big Ten
Drew Callin Des Moines Buccaneers Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Taylor Cammarata Waterloo Black Hawks University of Minnesota Big Ten
Michael Campoli Team USA Boston College Hockey East
Austin Cangelosi Youngstown Phantoms Boston College Hockey East
Alex Carle Youngstown Phantoms Merrimack College Hockey East
Brandon Carlson Des Moines Buccaneers University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Kris Carlson Providence College Providence College Hockey East
Bobo Carpenter Sioux City Musketeers Boston University Hockey East
Aiden Cavallini Chicago Steel University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Shane Cavanagh Dubuque Fighting Saints Providence College Hockey East
Joseph Cecconi Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Michigan Big Ten
Garrett Cecere Sioux Falls Stampede Northeastern University Hockey East
Dylan Chanter Dubuque Fighting Sants University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Kyle Chatham Green Bay Gamblers Lake Superior State University WCHA
Billy Christopoulos Des Moines Buccaneers Air Force Academy Atlantic Hockey
Matias Cleland Waterloo Black Hawks University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Connor Clifton Team USA Quinnipiac University ECAC
Ryan Cloonan Waterloo Black Hawks Boston University Hockey East
Max Coatta Waterloo Black Hawks Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Garret Cockerill Muskegon Lumberjacks Northeastern University Hockey East
Justin Cole Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Denver NCHC
Jacob Coleman Muskegon Lumberjacks Robert Morris University Atlantic Hockey
Ryan Collins Team USA University of Minnesota Big Ten
Ross Colton Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Vermont Hockey East
Kevin Conley Youngstown Phantoms University of Denver NCHC
Scott Conway Indiana Ice Providence College Hockey East
Dawson Cook Team USA University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Dane Cooper Sioux City Musketeers Brown University ECAC
David Cotton Waterloo Black Hawks Boston College Hockey East
Jason Cotton Youngstown Phantoms Sacred Heart University Atlantic Hockey
Lawton Courtnall Sioux Falls Stampede Western Michigan University NCHC
Josh Couturier Des Moines Buccaneers University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Joe Cox Muskegon Lumberjacks Michigan State University Big Ten
Lukas Craggs Youngstown Phantoms Bowling Green State University WCHA
Tanner Creel Tri-City Storm University of Connecticut Hockey East
Karlis Cukste Chicago Steel Quinnipiac University ECAC
Patrick Curry Bloomington Thunder Boston University Hockey East
Charlie Curti Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Yale University ECAC
Will D'Orsi Lincoln Stars Yale University ECAC
Alex Dahl Youngstown Phantoms St. Lawrence University ECAC
Robert Darrar Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Vermont Hockey East
Jeremy Davies Bloomington Thunder Northeastern University Hockey East
Michael Davies Waterloo Black Hawks University of Denver NCHC
Tommy Davis Youngstown Phantoms Princeton University ECAC
Tim Davison Chicago Steel University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Matthew Dawson Green Bay Gamblers University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Colin DeAugustine Youngstown Phantoms Mercyhurst College Atlantic Hockey
Nick Deery Lincoln Stars University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Tory Dello Tri-City Storm University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Noah Delmas Bloomington Thunder Niagara University Atlantic Hockey
Robie DeMontis Muskegon Lumberjacks Yale University ECAC
Tyler Deresky Lincoln Stars Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Ricky DeRosa Youngstown Phantoms Penn State University Big Ten
Jonathan Desbiens Lincoln Stars Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Jimmy DeVito Chicago Steel Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Zach Diamantoni Dubuque Fighting Saints Northern Michigan University WCHA
Frankie DiChiara Dubuque Fighting Saints Yale University ECAC
Jay Dickman Fargo Force Bemidji State University WCHA
Chris Dienes Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Western Michigan University NCHC
Ben DiMaio Des Moines Buccaneers Dartmouth College ECAC
Ryan Dmowski Des Moines Buccaneers University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Trey Dodd Sioux City Musketeers Brown University ECAC
Ryan Donato Omaha Lancers Harvard University ECAC
Tyler Dorantes Des Moines Buccaneers Ferris State University WCHA
Andrew Dorantes Tri-City Storm Ferris State University WCHA
Scott Dornbrock Omaha Lancers Miami University NCHC
David Drake Des Moines Buccaneers University of Connecticut Hockey East
Tyler Drevitch Youngstown Phantoms Merrimack College Hockey East
Sheldon Dries Green Bay Gamblers Western Michigan University NCHC
Zach Driscoll Omaha Lancers St. Cloud State University NCHC
Kevin Duane Waterloo Black Hawks Quinnipiac University ECAC
J.D. Dudek Chicago Steel Boston College Hockey East
Brandon Duhaime Tri-City Storm Providence College Hockey East
Joseph Duszak Chicago Steel Mercyhurst College Atlantic Hockey
Stanislav Dzakhov Fargo Force Niagara University Atlantic Hockey
Thomas Ebbing Chicago Steel Michigan State University Big Ten
Ryan Edquist Madison Capitols Boston College Hockey East
Wyatt Ege Dubuque Fighting Saints Ohio State University Big Ten
Haralds Egle Madison Capitols Clarkson University ECAC
Dillon Eichstadt Sioux Falls Stampede Bemidji State University WCHA
Shane Eiserman Team USA University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Mitch Eliot Muskegon Lumberjacks Michigan State University Big Ten
Josh Erickson Sioux City Musketeers University of Alaska-Fairbanks WCHA
John Ernsting Chicago Steel Dartmouth College ECAC
Zach Evancho Youngstown Phantoms Army Atlantic Hockey
Mikey Eyssimont Fargo Force St. Cloud State University NCHC
Joe Fiala Team USA Quinnipiac University ECAC
Trevor Fidler Dubuque Fighting Saints Army Atlantic Hockey
Miguel Fidler Madison Capitols Ohio State University Big Ten
Jared Fiegl Team USA Cornell University ECAC
Matt Filipe Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Northeastern University Hockey East
Casey Fitzgerald Team USA Boston College Hockey East
Taylor Fleming Fargo Force Western Michigan University NCHC
Michael Floodstrand Team USA Harvard University ECAC
Carter Foguth Muskegon Lumberjacks Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Matt Foley Bloomington Thunder Yale University ECAC
Erik Foley Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Providence College Hockey East
Niklas Folin Omaha Lancers University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Jason Ford Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Tom Forgione Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Vermont Hockey East
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson Omaha Lancers Boston University Hockey East
A.J. Fossen Dubuque Fighting Saints Clarkson University ECAC
Mitchell Fossier Sioux City Musketeers University of Maine Hockey East
Ben Foster Muskegon Lumberjacks Princeton University ECAC
Adam Fox Team USA Harvard University ECAC
C.J. Franklin Sioux Falls Stampede Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Connor Frantti Lincoln Stars Northern Michigan University WCHA
Grant Frederic Green Bay Gamblers Miami University NCHC
Trent Frederic Team USA University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Ben Freeman Tri-City Storm University of Connecticut Hockey East
Josh French Omaha Lancers Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Eric Freschi Dubuque Fighting Saints Cornell University ECAC
Christian Frey Des Moines Buccaneers Ohio State University Big Ten
Matthew Freytag Tri-City Storm University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Mark Friedman Waterloo Black Hawks Bowling Green State University WCHA
Daniel Fritz Tri-City Storm Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Zach Frye Lincoln Stars University of Alaska-Fairbanks WCHA
Joshua Gabriel Tri-City Storm Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Ryan Galt Bloomington Thunder University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Joe Gambardella Des Moines Buccaneers University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Dylan Gambrell Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Denver NCHC
Garrett Gamez Tri-City Storm Providence College Hockey East
Rhett Gardner Green Bay Gamblers University of North Dakota NCHC
Dylan Gareau Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Clarkson University ECAC
Brent Gates Green Bay Gamblers University of Minnesota Big Ten
Carson Gatt Muskegon Lumberjacks Michigan State University Big Ten
Adam Gaudette Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Northeastern University Hockey East
Matthew Gaudreau Omaha Lancers Boston College Hockey East
Andrew Gaus Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Yale University ECAC
Freddy Gerard Madison Capitols Ohio State University Big Ten
Charlie Gerard Muskegon Lumberjacks Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Luc Gerdes Muskegon Lumberjacks Colorado College NCHC
Shane Gersich Team USA University of North Dakota NCHC
Jack Gessert Chicago Steel Brown University ECAC
Butrus Ghafari Bloomington Thunder Michigan State University Big Ten
R.J. Gicewicz Green Bay Gamblers St. Lawrence University ECAC
Carson Gicewicz Sioux Falls Stampede St. Lawrence University ECAC
Dennis Gilbert Chicago Steel University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Jack Glover Team USA University of Minnesota Big Ten
Nolan Gluchowski Tri-City Storm St. Lawrence University ECAC
Blake Gober Bloomington Thunder Penn State University Big Ten
James Gobetz Des Moines Buccaneers Penn State University Big Ten
Neal Goff Fargo Force Western Michigan University NCHC
David Goodwin Green Bay Gamblers Penn State University Big Ten
Mattias Goransson Tri-City Storm University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Cam Gornet Sioux City Musketeers Harvard University ECAC
Trevor Gorsuch Chicago Steel Western Michigan University NCHC
Max Gottlieb Bloomington Thunder Brown University ECAC
William Graber Fargo Force Dartmouth College ECAC
Patrick Grasso Des Moines Buccaneers University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Gordon Green Dubuque Fighting Saints Miami University NCHC
Jordan Greenway Team USA Boston University Hockey East
JD Greenway Team USA University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Lincoln Griffin Dubuque Fighting Saints Northeastern University Hockey East
Jordan Gross Green Bay Gamblers University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Dave Gust Fargo Force Ohio State University Big Ten
Villiam Haag Muskegon Lumberjacks Michigan State University Big Ten
Cam Hackett Green Bay Gamblers Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Trevor Hamilton Lincoln Stars Penn State University Big Ten
Matt Hansen Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Colorado College NCHC
Gerard Hanson Dubuque Fighting Saints Northern Michigan University WCHA
Brendan Harms Fargo Force Bemidji State University WCHA
Patrick Harper Omaha Lancers Boston University Hockey East
William Harrison Des Moines Buccaneers St. Lawrence University ECAC
Bryce Hatten Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Miami University NCHC
Kenneth Hausinger Des Moines Buccaneers University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Hayden Hawkey Omaha Lancers Providence College Hockey East
Brad Hawkinson Lincoln Stars University of Denver NCHC
John Hayden Team USA Yale University ECAC
C.J. Hayes Fargo Force Lake Superior State University WCHA
Jacob Hayhurst Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Kyle Hayton Sioux City Musketeers St. Lawrence University ECAC
Christian Heil Chicago Steel Colorado College NCHC
Ronnie Hein Waterloo Black Hawks Ohio State University Big Ten
Tyler Heinonen Muskegon Lumberjacks Michigan Tech WCHA
J.T. Henke Tri-City Storm Lake Superior State University WCHA
Aaron Herdt Sioux Falls Stampede University of Alaska-Fairbanks WCHA
Niko Hildenbrand Fargo Force University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Jarod Hilderman Fargo Force University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Jamie Hill Waterloo Black Hawks University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Blake Hillman Waterloo Black Hawks University of Denver NCHC
Ryan Hitchcock Team USA Yale University ECAC
Ludvig Hoff Lincoln Stars University of North Dakota NCHC
Robin Hoglund Sioux City Musketeers University of Maine Hockey East
Michael Holland Chicago Steel Rochester Institute of Technology Atlantic Hockey
Patrick Holway Sioux City Musketeers University of Maine Hockey East
Jake Horton Waterloo Black Hawks Harvard University ECAC
Gage Hough Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Justin Howell Des Moines Buccaneers University of Connecticut Hockey East
Johnny Hrabovsky Tri-City Storm Air Force Academy Atlantic Hockey
Woody Hudson Indiana Ice St. Lawrence University ECAC
Mitch Hults Madison Capitols Lake Superior State University WCHA
Max Humitz Tri-City Storm Lake Superior State University WCHA
Mike Huntebrinker Chicago Steel Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Connor Hurley Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Cullen Hurley Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Adam Huska Green Bay Gamblers University of Connecticut Hockey East
Nick Hutchison Tri-City Storm Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Grant Hutton Des Moines Buccaneers Miami University NCHC
Tyler Hynes Omaha Lancers Union College ECAC
Matt Iacopelli Muskegon Lumberjacks Western Michigan University NCHC
Alex Iafallo Fargo Force University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Tyler Irvine Muskegon Lumberjacks Merrimack College Hockey East
Kevin Irwin Des Moines Buccaneers University of Vermont Hockey East
Mathias Israelsson Fargo Force Northern Michigan University WCHA
Dalton Izyk Indiana Ice Robert Morris University Atlantic Hockey
Jake Jackson Des Moines Buccaneers Michigan Tech WCHA
Robby Jackson Dubuque Fighting Saints St. Cloud State University NCHC
Alex Jackstadt Fargo Force University of Alaska-Anchorage WCHA
Tanner Jago Fargo Force Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Joel Janatuinen Sioux City Musketeers University of North Dakota NCHC
Evan Janssen Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Denver NCHC
Alex Jasiek Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Dartmouth College ECAC
Jack Jenkins Fargo Force University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Casey Jerry Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Mason Jobst Muskegon Lumberjacks Ohio State University Big Ten
Casey Johnson Dubuque Fighting Saints University of North Dakota NCHC
Cameron Johnson Fargo Force University of North Dakota NCHC
Will Johnson Madison Capitols University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Steven Johnson Omaha Lancers University of Minnesota Big Ten
Adam Johnson Sioux City Musketeers University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Peyton Jones Lincoln Stars Penn State University Big Ten
Ryan Jones Lincoln Stars University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Zach Jordan Des Moines Buccaneers University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Dakota Joshua Sioux Falls Stampede Ohio State University Big Ten
Matthew Joyaux Omaha Lancers Ohio State University Big Ten
Grant Jozefek Lincoln Stars Northeastern University Hockey East
Corbin Kaczperski Team USA Yale University ECAC
Nathaniel Kallen Muskegon Lumberjacks Ferris State University WCHA
Max Kalter Sioux City Musketeers University of Connecticut Hockey East
Michael Kapla Sioux City Musketeers University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Jacob Kauppila Green Bay Gamblers Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Sam Kauppila Lincoln Stars St. Lawrence University ECAC
Brendon Kearney Chicago Steel Ohio State University Big Ten
Tyler Kelleher Team USA University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Clayton Keller Team USA Boston University Hockey East
Kevin Kerr Tri-City Storm Penn State University Big Ten
Patrick Khoderenko Team USA Michigan State University Big Ten
Jake Kielly Tri-City Storm Clarkson University ECAC
Alex Kile Green Bay Gamblers University of Michigan Big Ten
Ryker Killins Muskegon Lumberjacks Ferris State University WCHA
Todd Kilunen Omaha Lancers Michigan Tech WCHA
Teemu Kivihalme Dubuque Fighting Saints Colorado College NCHC
Jordan Klimek Dubuque Fighting Saints Northern Michigan University WCHA
Justin Kloos Waterloo Black Hawks University of Minnesota Big Ten
Willie Knierim Dubuque Fighting Saints Miami University NCHC
Zeb Knutson Sioux Falls Stampede Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Nikolas Koberstein Bloomington Thunder University of Alaska-Fairbanks WCHA
Vas Kolias Youngstown Phantoms Union College ECAC
Jared Kolquist Sioux City Musketeers Merrimack College Hockey East
Patrick Kramer Youngstown Phantoms Merrimack College Hockey East
Peter Krieger Waterloo Black Hawks University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Matt Krug Indiana Ice Union College ECAC
Nathan Krusko Omaha Lancers Harvard University ECAC
Chad Krys Team USA Boston University Hockey East
Jeff Kubiak Team USA Cornell University ECAC
Danny Kucerovy Sioux City Musketeers Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Karson Kuhlman Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Luke Kunin Team USA University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Sam Kurker Sioux City Musketeers Northeastern University Hockey East
Clark Kuster Cedar Rapids RoughRiders St. Cloud State University NCHC
Shane Kuzmeski Muskegon Lumberjacks Clarkson University ECAC
Nate Kwiecinski Chicago Steel Colorado College NCHC
Joel L'Esperance Tri-City Storm Michigan Tech WCHA
Dan Labosky Tri-City Storm University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Michael Lackey Team USA Harvard University ECAC
Cedric Lacroix Sioux City Musketeers University of Maine Hockey East
Tanner Laczynski Lincoln Stars Ohio State University Big Ten
William Lagesson Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Duggie Lagrone Des Moines Buccaneers Colorado College NCHC
Luc Lalor Green Bay Gamblers Cornell University ECAC
Logan Lambdin Bloomington Thunder Michigan State University Big Ten
Christian Lampasso Des Moines Buccaneers Ohio State University Big Ten
Tim Lappin Tri-City Storm Brown University ECAC
Ryan Larkin Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Miami University NCHC
Adam Larkin Muskegon Lumberjacks Yale University ECAC
Sasha Larocque Dubuque Fighting Saints Ohio State University Big Ten
Alfred Larsson Youngstown Phantoms Merrimack College Hockey East
Zach Lavalle Chicago Steel Miami University NCHC
Hayden Lavigne Bloomington Thunder University of Michigan Big Ten
Guillaume Leclerc Madison Capitols University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Cam Lee Green Bay Gamblers Western Michigan University NCHC
Mike Lee Tri-City Storm University of Vermont Hockey East
Chris Leibinger Muskegon Lumberjacks Michigan Tech WCHA
Stefanos Lekkas Sioux Falls Stampede University of Vermont Hockey East
Conor Lemirande Muskegon Lumberjacks Miami University NCHC
Bryan Lemos Waterloo Black Hawks Providence College Hockey East
Biagio Lerario Lincoln Stars Northeastern University Hockey East
John Lethemon Chicago Steel Michigan State University Big Ten
Vinny Lettieri Lincoln Stars University of Minnesota Big Ten
Maxim Letunov Youngstown Phantoms University of Connecticut Hockey East
Clint Lewis Sioux Falls Stampede Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Eli Lichtenwald Omaha Lancers Union College ECAC
Connor Light Omaha Lancers Union College ECAC
Ryan Lindgren Team USA University of Minnesota Big Ten
Chandler Lindstrand Des Moines Buccaneers Yale University ECAC
Jacob Linhart Green Bay Gamblers University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Casey Linkenheld Dubuque Fighting Saints Bowling Green State University WCHA
Will Lockwood Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Troy Loggins Sioux Falls Stampede Northern Michigan University WCHA
Ryan Lohin Waterloo Black Hawks University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Ryan Lough Green Bay Gamblers St. Lawrence University ECAC
Anthony Louis Team USA Miami University NCHC
Ryan Lowney Youngstown Phantoms Ferris State University WCHA
Griffin Luce Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Kyle Mackey Youngstown Phantoms Air Force Academy Atlantic Hockey
Johnathan Macleod Team USA Boston University Hockey East
Sean MacTavish Lincoln Stars University of Alaska-Anchorage WCHA
Joseph Maguire Sioux Falls Stampede Brown University ECAC
Dylan Maller Tri-City Storm University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Seamus Malone Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Sean Malone Team USA Harvard University ECAC
Mitch Maloney Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Ferris State University WCHA
Charlie Manley Waterloo Black Hawks Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Ian Mansfield Sioux Falls Stampede Army Atlantic Hockey
Tommy Marchin Muskegon Lumberjacks Brown University ECAC
Phil Marinaccio Chicago Steel Bemidji State University WCHA
John Marino Tri-City Storm Harvard University ECAC
Michael Marnell Des Moines Buccaneers St. Lawrence University ECAC
Cooper Marody Sioux Falls Stampede University of Michigan Big Ten
Joey Marooney Green Bay Gamblers University of Minnesota Big Ten
Cody Marooney Sioux City Musketeers University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Alec Marsh Fargo Force Penn State University Big Ten
Luke Martin Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Cutler Martin Tri-City Storm University of Michigan Big Ten
Joseph Masonius Team USA University of Connecticut Hockey East
Jake Massie Omaha Lancers University of Vermont Hockey East
Nick Master Tri-City Storm University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Andrew Mayer Tri-City Storm Ferris State University WCHA
Gerald Mayhew Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Ferris State University WCHA
Jimmy Mazza Youngstown Phantoms Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Matt McArdle Sioux City Musketeers Lake Superior State University WCHA
Josh McArdle Tri-City Storm Brown University ECAC
Charlie McAvoy Team USA Boston University Hockey East
Sam McCormick Waterloo Black Hawks Ohio State University Big Ten
Alec McCrea Waterloo Black Hawks Cornell University ECAC
John McDermott Tri-City Storm Boston University Hockey East
Chad McDonald Des Moines Buccaneers Ferris State University WCHA
Andrew McDonald Fargo Force Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Connor McDonald Youngstown Phantoms Bowling Green State University WCHA
Luke McElhenie Madison Capitols University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Hugh McGing Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Western Michigan University NCHC
Corbin McGuire Fargo Force University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Max McHugh Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Luke McInnis Youngstown Phantoms Boston College Hockey East
Mike McKee Lincoln Stars Western Michigan University NCHC
Kyle McKenzie Dubuque Fighting Saints Providence College Hockey East
Dylan McLaughlin Sioux Falls Stampede Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Tyson McLellan Madison Capitols University of Denver NCHC
Ryan McMurphy Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Michael McNicholas Muskegon Lumberjacks University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Graham McPhee Team USA Boston College Hockey East
Matt Meier Omaha Lancers Bowling Green State University WCHA
Christian Meike Waterloo Black Hawks University of Michigan Big Ten
Drew Melanson Omaha Lancers Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Josh Melnick Youngstown Phantoms Miami University NCHC
Matt Mendelson Bloomington Thunder Penn State University Big Ten
Steven Merl Bloomington Thunder University of Michigan Big Ten
Michael Merulla Madison Capitols Boston College Hockey East
Will Messa Muskegon Lumberjacks Northeastern University Hockey East
Garrett Metcalf Waterloo Black Hawks University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Carson Meyer Tri-City Storm Miami University NCHC
Marc Michaelis Green Bay Gamblers Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Westin Michaud Sioux Falls Stampede Colorado College NCHC
Davey Middleton Tri-City Storm Brown University ECAC
Cody Milan Tri-City Storm Michigan State University Big Ten
Matt Miller Youngstown Phantoms Ohio State University Big Ten
Edwin Minney Team USA Michigan State University Big Ten
Hunter Miska Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Scott Moldenhauer Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Western Michigan University NCHC
Dan Molenaar Green Bay Gamblers University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Griffen Molino Muskegon Lumberjacks Western Michigan University NCHC
T.J. Moore Chicago Steel Holy Cross College Atlantic Hockey
Meirs Moore Sioux City Musketeers Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Connor Moore Youngstown Phantoms Boston College Hockey East
Mason Morelli Fargo Force University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Luke Morgan Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Lake Superior State University WCHA
Brian Morgan Indiana Ice University of Connecticut Hockey East
Matt Morris Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Maine Hockey East
Cale Morris Waterloo Black Hawks University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Cam Morrison Youngstown Phantoms University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Janik Moser Muskegon Lumberjacks Ohio State University Big Ten
Sean Mostrom Fargo Force University of Denver NCHC
Tyler Moy Omaha Lancers Harvard University ECAC
Tommy Muck Fargo Force Bemidji State University WCHA
Tyler Mueller Sioux City Musketeers University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Aidan Muir Indiana Ice Western Michigan University NCHC
Tayler Munson Tri-City Storm University of Alaska-Fairbanks WCHA
Connor Murphy Green Bay Gamblers Cornell University ECAC
Vince Muto Lincoln Stars Niagara University Atlantic Hockey
Gordi Myer Green Bay Gamblers Ohio State University Big Ten
Kris Myllari Youngstown Phantoms Penn State University Big Ten
Zachary Nagelvoort Green Bay Gamblers University of Michigan Big Ten
Tyler Nanne Madison Capitols University of Minnesota Big Ten
Louie Nanne Sioux Falls Stampede Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Bobby Nardella Tri-City Storm University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Ara Nazarian Des Moines Buccaneers University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Jacob Nehama Dubuque Fighting Saints Colorado College NCHC
Chris Nell Chicago Steel Bowling Green State University WCHA
Jordan Nelson Fargo Force Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Matt Nelson Green Bay Gamblers Princeton University ECAC
Josh Nenadal Youngstown Phantoms Lake Superior State University WCHA
Niklas Nevalainen Dubuque Fighting Saints St. Cloud State University NCHC
Patrick Newell Indiana Ice St. Cloud State University NCHC
Victor Newell Omaha Lancers Harvard University ECAC
Ben Newhouse Waterloo Black Hawks Union College ECAC
Nolan Nicholas Sioux Falls Stampede University of Alaska-Anchorage WCHA
Gavin Nieto Dubuque Fighting Saints Brown University ECAC
Kyle Novak Green Bay Gamblers Western Michigan University NCHC
Tommy Novak Waterloo Black Hawks University of Minnesota Big Ten
Matthew Nuttle Sioux Falls Stampede Cornell University ECAC
Charlie O'Connor Chicago Steel Bemidji State University WCHA
Logan O'Connor Sioux Falls Stampede University of Denver NCHC
Matthew O'Donnell Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Vermont Hockey East
Michael O'Leary Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Jake Oettinger Team USA Boston University Hockey East
Andrew Oglevie Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Kris Oldham Omaha Lancers University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Fredrik Olofsson Chicago Steel University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Trevor Olson Green Bay Gamblers University of North Dakota NCHC
Jacob Olson Sioux City Musketeers Harvard University ECAC
Collin Olson Sioux City Musketeers Western Michigan University NCHC
Nikolas Olsson Team USA Boston University Hockey East
Grant Opperman Tri-City Storm Dartmouth College ECAC
Austin Ortega Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Zach Osburn Chicago Steel Michigan State University Big Ten
Kyle Osterberg Team USA University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Ben Ostlie Omaha Lancers University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Trevor Owens Chicago Steel Northeastern University Hockey East
Tommy Panico Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Ryan Papa Waterloo Black Hawks St. Cloud State University NCHC
Brandon Parker Sioux Falls Stampede University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Tommy Parran Youngstown Phantoms Ohio State University Big Ten
David Parrottino Lincoln Stars Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Nick Pastujov Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Dylan Pavelek Team USA Michigan State University Big Ten
Nikita Pavlychev Des Moines Buccaneers Penn State University Big Ten
Jason Pawloski Green Bay Gamblers Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Robbie Payne Tri-City Storm Northern Michigan University WCHA
Alexander Payusov Madison Capitols University of Connecticut Hockey East
Chase Pearson Youngstown Phantoms University of Maine Hockey East
Vince Pedrie Tri-City Storm Penn State University Big Ten
Andrew Peeke Green Bay Gamblers University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Ty Pelton-Byce Des Moines Buccaneers Harvard University ECAC
Andrew Peski Tri-City Storm University of North Dakota NCHC
Collin Peters Lincoln Stars Northern Michigan University WCHA
Cal Petersen Waterloo Black Hawks University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Judd Peterson Cedar Rapids RoughRiders St. Cloud State University NCHC
Avery Peterson Sioux City Musketeers University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Tyler Pham Chicago Steel Army Atlantic Hockey
Sam Piazza Sioux City Musketeers University of Michigan Big Ten
Bo Pieper Chicago Steel Quinnipiac University ECAC
Canon Pieper Indiana Ice University of Maine Hockey East
Ray Pigozzi Chicago Steel University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Brian Pinho Indiana Ice Providence College Hockey East
Neal Pionk Sioux City Musketeers University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
J.M. Piotrowski Sioux Falls Stampede Yale University ECAC
Rem Pitlick Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Minnesota Big Ten
Pierce Pluemer Sioux City Musketeers Air Force Academy Atlantic Hockey
Jack Poehling Green Bay Gamblers St. Cloud State University NCHC
Nick Poehling Green Bay Gamblers St. Cloud State University NCHC
Ryan Poehling Lincoln Stars St. Cloud State University NCHC
Austin Poganski Tri-City Storm University of North Dakota NCHC
Matt Pohlkamp Des Moines Buccaneers Bowling Green State University WCHA
Chris Pohlkamp Sioux Falls Stampede Bowling Green State University WCHA
Patrick Polino Lincoln Stars Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Stuart Pomeroy Sioux City Musketeers Princeton University ECAC
Tanner Pond Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Northeastern University Hockey East
Scott Pooley Muskegon Lumberjacks Holy Cross College Atlantic Hockey
Tucker Poolman Omaha Lancers University of North Dakota NCHC
Derek Pratt Waterloo Black Hawks University of Connecticut Hockey East
Mike Preston Muskegon Lumberjacks Army Atlantic Hockey
Chase Priskie Fargo Force Quinnipiac University ECAC
Jacob Pritchard Indiana Ice St. Lawrence University ECAC
Jarrid Privitera Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Vermont Hockey East
Teemu Pulkkinen Sioux City Musketeers University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Matt Purmal Green Bay Gamblers St. Lawrence University ECAC
Mario Puskarich Waterloo Black Hawks University of Vermont Hockey East
Dominic Racobaldo Fargo Force American International College Atlantic Hockey
Brogan Rafferty Bloomington Thunder Quinnipiac University ECAC
Ruslan Rakhmatov Chicago Steel Sacred Heart University Atlantic Hockey
Jake Randolph Omaha Lancers University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Alec Rauhauser Des Moines Buccaneers Bowling Green State University WCHA
Alex Rauter Omaha Lancers Cornell University ECAC
Truman Reed Youngstown Phantoms Providence College Hockey East
AJ Reid Fargo Force Air Force Academy Atlantic Hockey
Connor Reilly Sioux Falls Stampede University of Minnesota Big Ten
Mitch Reinke Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Michigan Tech WCHA
Parker Reno Lincoln Stars Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Matt Riggleman Sioux Falls Stampede Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Nick Rivera Omaha Lancers Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Alex Robert Madison Capitols Robert Morris University Atlantic Hockey
Eric Robinson Dubuque Fighting Saints Princeton University ECAC
Alex Rodriguez Sioux City Musketeers Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
James Roll Des Moines Buccaneers Lake Superior State University WCHA
Sean Romeo Youngstown Phantoms Ohio State University Big Ten
Emil Romig Indiana Ice University of Denver NCHC
T.J. Roo Fargo Force Bemidji State University WCHA
Alex Roos Chicago Steel Colorado College NCHC
Jared Rosburg Sioux City Musketeers Michigan State University Big Ten
Ryan Rosenthal Green Bay Gamblers Northeastern University Hockey East
Jack Roslovic Team USA Miami University NCHC
Aleksi Rossi Waterloo Black Hawks Brown University ECAC
Sam Rothstein Sioux Falls Stampede Colorado College NCHC
Mike Rotolo Green Bay Gamblers Rochester Institute of Technology Atlantic Hockey
Matthew Roy Indiana Ice Michigan Tech WCHA
Ryan Ruck Des Moines Buccaneers Northeastern University Hockey East
Steven Ruggiero Team USA Providence College Hockey East
Joe Rutkowski Sioux Falls Stampede Ferris State University WCHA
River Rymsha Fargo Force Dartmouth College ECAC
Zach Saar Chicago Steel Penn State University Big Ten
Mike Sabatini Sioux Falls Stampede Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Colin Saccoman Waterloo Black Hawks Lake Superior State University WCHA
Alex Sakellaropoulos Chicago Steel Union College ECAC
Brandon Salerno Waterloo Black Hawks University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Sam Saliba Green Bay Gamblers Michigan State University Big Ten
Tanner Salsberry Bloomington Thunder Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Jason Salvaggio Indiana Ice University of New Hampshire Hockey East
James Sanchez Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Brennan Sanford Des Moines Buccaneers Michigan State University Big Ten
T.J. Sarcona Chicago Steel Niagara University Atlantic Hockey
Scott Savage Team USA Boston College Hockey East
Jake Schechter Omaha Lancers Northeastern University Hockey East
Ian Scheid Sioux City Musketeers Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Eric Schierhorn Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Minnesota Big Ten
Nicholas Schilkey Green Bay Gamblers Ohio State University Big Ten
John Schilling Chicago Steel Bowling Green State University WCHA
Kyle Schmidt Waterloo Black Hawks Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Corey Schueneman Des Moines Buccaneers Western Michigan University NCHC
Jimmy Schuldt Omaha Lancers St. Cloud State University NCHC
Jalen Schulz Tri-City Storm University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Eric Schurhamer Waterloo Black Hawks University of Maine Hockey East
Tommy Schutt Lincoln Stars Quinnipiac University ECAC
Ryan Schwalbe Sioux Falls Stampede Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Shane Sellar Sioux Falls Stampede Dartmouth College ECAC
Hayden Shaw Dubuque Fighting Saints University of North Dakota NCHC
Ryan Shea Youngstown Phantoms Northeastern University Hockey East
Tyler Sheehy Team USA University of Minnesota Big Ten
Kiefer Sherwood Youngstown Phantoms Miami University NCHC
Dominik Shine Lincoln Stars Northern Michigan University WCHA
Luke Shiplo Lincoln Stars Quinnipiac University ECAC
Tim Shoup Indiana Ice Dartmouth College ECAC
Max Shuart Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Bryan Sienerth Sioux Falls Stampede Mercyhurst College Atlantic Hockey
Ryan Siiro Dubuque Fighting Saints Princeton University ECAC
John Simonson Lincoln Stars University of North Dakota NCHC
Ryan Siroky Muskegon Lumberjacks Miami University NCHC
Ryan Siroky Muskegon Lumberjacks Miami University NCHC
Todd Skirving Sioux Falls Stampede Rochester Institute of Technology Atlantic Hockey
Jake Slaker Bloomington Thunder University of Michigan Big Ten
Denis Smirnov Fargo Force Penn State University Big Ten
Landon Smith Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Quinnipiac University ECAC
Evan Smith Dubuque Fighting Saints Yale University ECAC
Mitchell Smith Dubuque Fighting Saints Yale University ECAC
Logan Smith Lincoln Stars Holy Cross College Atlantic Hockey
Darren Smith Madison Capitols Ferris State University WCHA
C.J. Smith Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Brendan Smith Omaha Lancers Cornell University ECAC
Larry Smith Sioux City Musketeers Niagara University Atlantic Hockey
Drew Smolcynski Indiana Ice St. Lawrence University ECAC
Joe Snively Sioux City Musketeers Yale University ECAC
John Snodgrass Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Colgate University ECAC
Luc Snuggerud Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Doyle Somerby Muskegon Lumberjacks Boston University Hockey East
Shane Sooth Sioux City Musketeers Northern Michigan University WCHA
Patrick Spano Youngstown Phantoms Yale University ECAC
Ethan Spaxman Waterloo Black Hawks Merrimack College Hockey East
Tyler Spezia Dubuque Fighting Saints Bowling Green State University WCHA
Steven Spinner Omaha Lancers University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Jack Stander Sioux Falls Stampede Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Shane Starrett Lincoln Stars Air Force Academy Atlantic Hockey
Dylan Steman Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Michigan Tech WCHA
J.T. Stenglein Youngstown Phantoms Michigan State University Big Ten
Zach Stepan Waterloo Black Hawks Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
John Stevens Dubuque Fighting Saints Northeastern University Hockey East
Nolan Stevens Team USA Northeastern University Hockey East
Hayden Stewart Muskegon Lumberjacks Cornell University ECAC
Luke Stork Youngstown Phantoms Ohio State University Big Ten
Ben Storm Muskegon Lumberjacks St. Cloud State University NCHC
Nico Sturm Tri-City Storm Clarkson University ECAC
Reid Sturos Omaha Lancers Michigan Tech WCHA
Nathan Sucese Dubuque Fighting Saints Penn State University Big Ten
Colin Sullivan Green Bay Gamblers Miami University NCHC
Joe Sullivan Indiana Ice St. Lawrence University ECAC
Will Suter Sioux City Musketeers Bentley University Atlantic Hockey
Jack Suter Sioux Falls Stampede University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Eric Sweetman Youngstown Phantoms St. Lawrence University ECAC
Billy Sweezey Chicago Steel Yale University ECAC
Chaz Switzer Sioux Falls Stampede Miami University NCHC
Ryan Tait Green Bay Gamblers Providence College Hockey East
Alex Talcott Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Michigan Big Ten
Sami Tavernier Sioux City Musketeers Merrimack College Hockey East
Jeff Taylor Dubuque Fighting Saints Union College ECAC
Jackson Teichroeb Sioux Falls Stampede Niagara University Atlantic Hockey
Troy Terry Team USA University of Denver NCHC
Jared Thomas Sioux City Musketeers University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Tage Thompson Team USA University of Connecticut Hockey East
Aaron Thow Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Clarkson University ECAC
Frederik Tiffels Muskegon Lumberjacks Western Michigan University NCHC
Danny Tirone Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Evan Tironese Lincoln Stars Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Peter Tischke Chicago Steel University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Tyler Tomberlin Sioux Falls Stampede Niagara University Atlantic Hockey
Dominic Toninato Fargo Force University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Gage Torrel Fargo Force Lake Superior State University WCHA
David Trinkberger Sioux City Musketeers University of Alaska-Anchorage WCHA
Dwyer Tschantz Indiana Ice Cornell University ECAC
Riley Tufte Fargo Force University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Parker Tuomie Sioux Falls Stampede Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Jordan Uhelski Muskegon Lumberjacks University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Alec Vanko Youngstown Phantoms Minnesota State University, Mankato WCHA
Matt VanVoorhis Team USA University of Denver NCHC
Mike Vecchione Tri-City Storm Union College ECAC
Tyler Vesel Omaha Lancers University of Nebraska-Omaha NCHC
Sebastian Vidmar Chicago Steel Union College ECAC
Austin Vieth Waterloo Black Hawks University of Alaska-Fairbanks WCHA
Luke Voltin Lincoln Stars Northern Michigan University WCHA
Ryan Wagner Team USA University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Jake Wahlin Tri-City Storm St. Cloud State University NCHC
Ryan Walker Sioux City Musketeers Union College ECAC
Zach Walker Team USA Boston College Hockey East
Anthony Walsh Sioux City Musketeers Yale University ECAC
Daniel Warpecha Sioux Falls Stampede Dartmouth College ECAC
Brendan Warren Team USA University of Michigan Big Ten
Cliff Watson Sioux City Musketeers Michigan Tech WCHA
Sebastian Weberg Green Bay Gamblers Colgate University ECAC
Joe Wegwerth Cedar Rapids RoughRiders University of Notre Dame Hockey East
Matthew Weis Green Bay Gamblers Ohio State University Big Ten
Blake Weyrick Tri-City Storm Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Colin White Team USA Boston College Hockey East
Nate Widman Omaha Lancers St. Cloud State University NCHC
Joseph Widmar Des Moines Buccaneers University of Massachusetts Hockey East
John Wiitala Waterloo Black Hawks Ohio State University Big Ten
Adam Wilcox Dubuque Fighting Saints University of Alabama-Huntsville WCHA
Chris Wilkie Tri-City Storm University of North Dakota NCHC
Josh Wilkins Sioux City Musketeers Providence College Hockey East
Charles Williams Lincoln Stars Canisius College Atlantic Hockey
Michael Wilson Omaha Lancers Army Atlantic Hockey
Adam Winborg Green Bay Gamblers University of Michigan Big Ten
Blake Winiecki Waterloo Black Hawks St. Cloud State University NCHC
James Winkler Youngstown Phantoms University of Massachusetts-Lowell Hockey East
Ryan Wischow Fargo Force University of Massachusetts Hockey East
Christian Wolanin Muskegon Lumberjacks University of North Dakota NCHC
Nick Wolff Des Moines Buccaneers University of Minnesota-Duluth NCHC
Joseph Woll Team USA Boston College Hockey East
Connor Wood Des Moines Buccaneers Michigan State University Big Ten
Jake Wood Lincoln Stars Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute ECAC
Justin Woods Lincoln Stars University of Alaska-Fairbanks WCHA
Nash Worden Omaha Lancers Army Atlantic Hockey
Anthony Wyse Lincoln Stars University of New Hampshire Hockey East
Connor Yau Youngstown Phantoms Dartmouth College ECAC
Zach Yon Waterloo Black Hawks University of North Dakota NCHC
Spenser Young Dubuque Fighting Saints Providence College Hockey East
Richard Zehnal Madison Capitols Western Michigan University NCHC
Phil Zielonka Omaha Lancers Harvard University ECAC
Max Zimmer Chicago Steel University of Wisconsin Big Ten
Jarod Zirbel Madison Capitols University of Wisconsin Big Ten